Aussteller 2022

DCT Delta AG
Ansprechpartner: Andreas Olijnyk, Frank Fuhrmann

Gese & Cie. Personalberatung GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Sebastian Wolf, Pia Dittwald

Axing AG
Ansprechpartner: Benedikt Breuer, Holger Kuhfs

Eltek Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Garvin Scheuermann, Bastian Groh

SENTAL Export GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Dirk Reichenberg, Frank Reichenberg

Emtelle GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Heiner Rademaker,
Alexander Berse-Schrey 

KNM GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Anja Richter, Andreas Paul

Langmatz GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Olaf Schellenberg, Mandy Thieme

GSS Smart Solutions by APM Asset und Projektmanagement GmbH

Ansprechpartner: Burkhard Schäfer, Kevin Teschner

 

ROMOLD GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Patrick Bader

BAS GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Peter Riedel, Jan Bünning 

KWS Electronic Test Equipment GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Helmut Schenk

KEYPRO / ELKOM Ingenieurbüro GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mika Vättö, Andreas Kirchner

Rainer Strohbach GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Steffen Strohbach, Andreas Klein

 

KAISER GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Martin Lindner, Steffen Ulbrich

Rehnig BAK Breitbandnetze & Kabelfernsehen GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Maximilian Popp, Tobias Hopf

braun teleCom GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Nico Rybarczyk, Christian Wollschläger

TELEVES Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Christian Falkowski, Christian Adam

Berthold Sichert GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Stev Hausen, Mieko Hüller

T3 Deutscher Bauservice GmbH

Ansprechpartner: Dr. Peer Gutenberger, Diana Fahrenholz

homeway GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Andreas Bätz-Hammer, Andreas Habben

Iskratel
Ansprechpartner: Ognjen Backović, Mitja Golja

GM plast A/S
Ansprechpartner: Ardeshir Hosseini, Rouven Korreik

 

CobiNet Fernmelde- und Datennetzkomponenten GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Christian Meiser, Florian Unger

HTI Dinger & Hortmann KG
Ansprechpartner: Maik Schlawer, Marco Zube

TELE AG
Ansprechpartner: Falk Assel, Steffen Busch

 

Muth Kommunikationstechnik GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Andreas Hankel, Alexander Jakob

Hauff-Technik GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Stefan Zwetschke,
Thorsten Brehmer

purtel.com GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Felix Krumbholz, Marlene Blenk

WINGAS GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Thomas Böhlert, Michael Cremer

PROMAX Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Matthias Ihrig, Thomas Ihrig

Hauff-Technik GRIDCOM GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Silke Wessel, Johannes Pick

 

Schwedische Glasfaser-Allianz
Ansprechpartner: Mikael Häussling Löwgren, Johan Barrebo

Firma FILOform GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Frank Zemke, Fritz Schwientek

atene KOM GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Ellen Greifeneder, Stephan Lentzsch, Martin Groß, Niklas Günther

Dipl.-Ing. Dr. E. Vorgelsang GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Tim Strohbecke, Julian Kewitz

WISI Communications GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Thomas Vollhardt, Jürgen Schmidt, Daniel Rodrigues, Mario Neumann

Teleste GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Sven Baus, Edwin Graf

TRIAX GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Falk Hanke, Rüdiger Schalk

DIAMOND GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Ahmet Akif Yilmaz, Evangelios Kyriakidis 

HEXATRONIC GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Tim Haase, Sven Tittel, Andreas Weber

 

AFL
Ansprechpartner: Christian Kraemer, Peter Fischer

gabo Systemtechnik GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Willi Stähle, Stefan Besteher

ANEDIS GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Rudolf Maier, Burkhard Schweigert

 

LASER COMPONENTS Germany GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Dr. Christina Manzke

AVM GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Rami Schmidt, Marian Berton und Marc Fischer

Connect Com GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Stephan Döring, Lothar Kuhn, Janine Schaich, Daniel Thater

 

TKI mbH
Ansprechpartner: Gert Reuther, Sebastian Gleiniger

Normann Engineering GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Frank Normann, Mario Winkler

Gigabitbüro des Bundes
Ansprechpartner: Sven Butler, Nils Mischorr, Katharina Holt, Lukas Fiddrich

 

SAT-Kabel GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Günter Wünsch, Gregor Wünsch

Priess Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Jan Danesfeldt, Thomas Rohde

 

SANBOR Fiber Teknoloji Ürünleri A.Ş
Ansprechpartner: Yusufcan Özdoğan,
Ali Osman Ozdogan

EasySolutions GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Robert Wurm, Christian Aichinger

Plusnet GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Sven Nitsche, Matthias Neumann, Uwe Plonka

Werner GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Knut Lässig, Viktor Kempe

 

LANCIER CABLE GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Philipp Schmeing,
Tim Brüggemann

DigitalDevices GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Dieter Wuensch, Peter Neugebauer

 

Opternus GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Joachim Niedersätz, Robert Ahrens

 

TP-Link Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Harald Johr, Michael Scheider

 

WIRTSCHAFTSRAT RECHT
Bremer Woitag Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH
Ansprechpartner: Dr. Henrik Bremer

HD PLUS GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Matthias Neumeier, Michael Streubel

Sie möchten Aussteller werden?